Member Information

Name:  Neal Foster
Position:  
City:  
Term End Date:  1/1/2018
Name:  Jack Ingemansen
Position:  
City:  
Term End Date:  1/1/2019
Name:  Steve Kuecker
Position:  
City:  Webster
Term End Date:  1/1/2021
Name:  Brenda Seiverson
Position:  
City:  
Term End Date:  1/1/2020
Name:  Steven VanTassel
Position:  
City:  Midland
Term End Date:  1/1/2022