Member Information
Name:  Gaye Mattke
Position:  Director for SBVI
City:  Pierre
Term End Date:  
Biography:
Name:  Alan Vandenburg
Position:  Vocational Rehabilitation Counselor
City:  Sioux Falls
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Roberta Ecoffey
Position:  Representative of Directors of 121 Projects
City:  Eagle Butte
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Kay Miller
Position:  Former Recipient of Services. Representaive of a Disability Advocacy Group
City:  Mitchell
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Catherine Greseth
Position:  Former Recipient of Services, Business & Industry
City:  Custer
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Marcia Hultman
Position:  Representative of State Workforce Board
City:  Pierre
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Eric Rippentrop
Position:  Recipient of VR Services
City:  Dell Rapids
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Koni Sims
Position:  Former recipient of VR Services, consumer Organization Representative
City:  Sioux Falls
Term End Date:  6/30/2018
Biography:
Name:  Tana Buresch
Position:  Representative of Parent Training and Information Center
City:  Sioux Falls
Term End Date:  6/30/2019
Biography:
Name:  Patrick Czerny
Position:  Representative of Community Rehabilitation Programs
City:  Piedmont
Term End Date:  6/30/2019
Biography:
Name:  Cheri Knispel
Position:  Former Recipient of VR Services, Business & Industry
City:  Rapid City
Term End Date:  6/30/2019
Biography:
Name:  Jill Kundtz
Position:  Consumer Organization Representative, Former Recipient of VR Services
City:  Rapid City
Term End Date:  6/30/2020
Biography:
Name:  Tami Francis
Position:  Former Recipient of Services, Business and Industry
City:  SIoux Falls
Term End Date:  6/30/2020
Biography:
Name:  Connie Sullivan
Position:  State Education Agency Representative
City:  Pierre
Term End Date:  6/30/2020
Biography:
Not Specified
Name:  Cole Uecker
Position:  Represents Client Assistance Program
City:  Pierre
Term End Date:  6/30/2020
Biography: